2019 MINUTE MILE SHOW SCHEDULE

THURSDAY, 03/28/19 at 8PM
1) One Ring by Caity-Shea Violette
2) Night Shift by David Lewison
3) Balls by Emily Hageman
4) The Shirt by Ellen Davis Sullivan
5) And Then by Christine Vinh Weems
6) My Mom, The Éléphant by Cristina Luzarraga
7) Coming Out by Dan Potter
8) Milwaukee by David Lewison 
9) Driven by Alex Dremann (drawn) 
10) Dark Side by Laura Bellomy (drawn)
11) Lipstick by Lojo Simon (drawn)
12) Incredibly Cute by Rachael Carnes (drawn)
13) The Juggler Who Lost His Arms in a Rodeo Fire by John Weagly (drawn)
14) Curves by Lindsay Partain (drawn)
15) The Men in the Mirror by Ken Preuss (voted on)
16) Stupid Girl by Mark Harvey Levine (voted on)
17) Denial by Steven Hayet (voted on) 
18) Hyding in Plain Sight by Bryan Maynard (voted on)
19) Kill Them With Kindness by Kate Danley (voted on)
20) Zombie Speed Dating by Ron Burch (voted on)
FRIDAY, 03/29/19 at 8PM
1) For Your Safety by Kay Phillips (scheduled)
2) My Father's Flag by Daniel Guyton and Colin Thon (scheduled)
3) Driven by Alex Dremann (scheduled)
4) Time the Revelator by John Patrick Bray (scheduled)
5) Stupid Girl by Mark Harvey Levine (scheduled)
6) Lipstick by Lojo Simon (scheduled)
7) The Shirt by Ellen Davis Sullivan (scheduled)
8 ) Incredibly Cute by Rachael Carnes (scheduled)
9) Kill Them With Kindness by Kate Danley (drawn)
10) Hyding in Plain Sight by Bryan Maynard (drawn)
11) The Lawyer Zone by Paul Braverman (drawn)
12) The Juggler Who Lost His Arms in a Rodeo Fire by John Weagly (drawn)
13) Denial by Steven Hayet (drawn)
14) My Mom the Elephant by Cristina Luzarraga (voted on)
15) Zombie Speed Dating by Ron Burch (voted on)
16) And Then by Christine Weems (voted on)
17) Night Shift by David Lewison (drawn)
18) The Men in the Mirror by Ken Preuss
19) Thursday Afternoon in the Time Travel Waiting Room by Scott Mullen (voted on)
20) Coming Out by Dan Potter (voted on)
SATURDAY, 03/30/19 at 8PM
1) Inga Roundhead by Alex Dremann (scheduled)
2) An Invitation to My Circus by Charlene Donaghy (scheduled)
3) Kill Them With Kindness by Kate Danley (scheduled)
4) Thursday Afternoon in the Time Travel Waiting Room by Scott Mullen (scheduled)
5) Denial by Steven Hayet (scheduled)
6) And Then by Christine Weems (scheduled)
7) The Heart of It by Inna Tsyrlin (scheduled)
8 )Zombie Speed Dating by Ron Burch (scheduled)
9) The Shirt by Ellen Davis Sullivan (drawn)
10) Nachos Supreme by Jeff Smith (drawn)
11) Milwaukee by David Lewison (drawn)
12) Coming Out by Dan Potter (drawn)
13) Hyding in Plain Sight by Bryan Maynard (drawn)
14) Driven by Alex Dremann (drawn)
15) The Juggler Who Lost His Arms in a Rodeo Fire by John Weagly (voted on)
16) The Lawyer Zone by Paul Braverman (voted on)
17) For Your Safety by Kay Phillips (voted on)
18) Balls by Emily Hageman (voted on)
19) Time the Revelator by John Patrick Bray (voted on)
20) The Men in the Mirror by Ken Preuss (voted on)
MONDAY, 04/01/19 at 8PM
1) The Lawyer Zone by Paul Braverman (scheduled)
2) T.O.A.S.T by Kay Phillips (scheduled)
3) For Your Safety by Kay Phillips (scheduled)
4) Nachos Supreme by Jeff Smith (scheduled)
5) The Men in the Mirror by Ken Preuss (scheduled)
6) Stupid Girl by Mark Harvey Levine (scheduled)
7) Night Shift by David Lewison (scheduled)
8 ) Hyding in Plain Sight by Bryan Maynard (scheduled)
9) And Then by Christine Weems (drawn)
10) Curves by Lindsay Partain (drawn)
11) Kill Them With Kindness by Kate Danley (drawn)
12) Inga Roundhead by Alex Dremann (drawn)
13) Lipstick by Lojo Simon (drawn)
14) The Juggler Who Lost His Arms in a Rodeo Fire by John Weagly (drawn)
15) Dark Side by Laura Bellomy (voted on)
16) The Shirt by Ellen Davis Ellen Davis Sullivan (voted on)
17) Coming Out by Dan Potter (voted on)
18) Thursday Afternoon in the Time Travel Waiting Room by Scott Mullen (voted on)
19) Up by DJ Cahan (voted on)
20) Zombie Speed Dating by Ron Burch (voted on)
THURSDAY, 04/04/19 at 8PM
1) Up by DJ Cahan (scheduled)
2) The Juggler Who Lost His Arms in a Rodeo Fire by John Weagly(scheduled)
3) Denial by Steven Hayet (scheduled)
4) Thursday Afternoon in the Time Travel Waiting Room by Scott Mullen (scheduled)
5) An Invitation to My Circus by Charlene Donaghy (scheduled)
6) My Father's Flag by Daniel Guyton and Colin Thon (scheduled)
7) Dark Side by Laura Bellomy (scheduled)
8 )Milwaukee by David Lewison (scheduled)
9) Night Shift by David Lewison (drawn)
10) Incredibly Cute by Rachael Carnes (drawn)
11) Three Artistic Proofs by Adina Owen (drawn)
12) Stupid Girl by Mark Harvey Levine (drawn)
13) Kill Them With Kindness by Kate Danley (drawn)
14) My Mom the Elephant by Cristina Luzarraga (drawn)
15) T.O.A.S.T. By Kay Phillips (voted on)
16) Coming Out by Dan Potter (voted on)
17) And Then by Christine Weems (voted on)
18) Balls by Emily Hageman (voted on)
19) Lipstick by Lojo Simon (voted on)
20) The Shirt by Ellen Davis Sullivan (voted on)
FRIDAY, 04/05/19 at 8PM
1) Time the Revelator by John Patrick Bray (scheduled)
2) My Mom, The Éléphant by Cristina Luzarraga (scheduled)
3) Zombie Speed Dating by Ron Burch (scheduled)
4) T.O.A.S.T. by Kay Phillips (scheduled)
5) The Heart of It by Inna Tsyrlin (scheduled)
6) And Then by Christine Weems (scheduled)
7) Three Artistic Proofs by Adina Owen (scheduled)
8 ) Coming Out by Dan Potter (scheduled)
9) Hyding in Plain Sight by Bryan Maynard (drawn)
10) Nachos Supreme by Jeff Smith (drawn)
11) Driven by Alex Dremann (drawn)
12) Lipstick by Lojo Simon (drawn)
13) Curves by Lindsay Partain (drawn)
14) The Lawyer Zone by Paul Braverman (drawn)
15) Dark Side by Laura Bellomy (voted on)
16) Incredibly Cute by Rachael Carnes (voted on)
17) Balls by Emily Hageman (voted on)
18) Denial by Steven Hayet (voted on)
19) For Your Safety by Kay Phillips (voted on)
20) One Ring by Caity-Shea Violette (voted on)
SATURDAY, 04/06/19 AT 8PM
1) Balls by Emily Hageman (scheduled)
2) Incredibly Cute by Rachael Carnes (scheduled)
3) Kill Them With Kindness by Kate Danley (scheduled)
4) My Mom, The Éléphant by Cristina Luzarraga (scheduled)
5) Lipstick by Lojo Simon (scheduled)
6) Nachos Supreme by Jeff Smith (scheduled)
7) Hyding in Plain Sight by Bryan Maynard (scheduled)
8 )Dark Side by Laura Bellomy (scheduled)
9) An Invitation to My Circus by Charlene Donaghy (picked)
10) The Men in the Mirror by Ken Preuss (picked)
11) Time the Revelator by John Patrick Bray (picked)
12) Stupid Girl by Mark Harvey Levine (picked)
13) The Juggler Who Lost His Arms in a Rodeo Fire by John Weagly (picked)
14) Night Shift by David Lewison (voted on)
15) Inga Roundhead by Alex Dremann (voted on)
16) Coming Out by Dan Potter (voted on)
17) The Shirt by Ellen Davis Sullivan (picked)
18) Denial by Steven Hayet (voted on)
19) And Then by Christine Weems (voted on)
20) The Lawyer Zone by Paul Braverman (voted on)
SUNDAY, 04/07/19 AT 3PM
1) For Your Safety by Kay Phillips (scheduled)
2) One Ring by Caity-Shea Violette (scheduled)
3) The Lawyer Zone by Paul Braverman (scheduled)
4) Curves by Lindsay Partain (scheduled)
5) Kill Them With Kindness by Kate Danley (scheduled)
6) The Shirt by Ellen Davis Ellen Davis Sullivan (scheduled)
7) An Invitation to My Circus by Charlene Donaghy (scheduled)
8 )Time the Revelator by John Patrick Bray (scheduled)
9) My Father’s Flag by Daniel Guyton and Colin Thon (picked)
10) The Men in the Mirror by Ken Preuss (picked)
11) Nachos Supreme by Jeff Smith (picked)
12) The Heart of It by Inna Tsyrlin (picked)
13) Thursday Afternoon in the Time Travel Waiting Room by Scott Mullen (picked)
14) Up by DJ Cahan (voted on)
15) Night Shift by David Lewison (picked)
16) Dark Side by Laura Bellomy (voted on)
17) Denial by Steven Hayet (voted on)
18) Three Artistic Proofs by Adina Owen (voted on)
19) Zombie Speed Dating by Ron Burch (voted on)
20) T.O.A.S.T. by Kay Phillips (voted on)
THURSDAY, 04/11/19 AT 8PM
1) Up by DJ Cahan (scheduled)
2) Driven by Alex Dremann (scheduled)
3) Nachos Supreme by Jeff Smith (scheduled)
4) The Men in the Mirror by Ken Preuss (scheduled)
5) Three Artistic Proofs by Adina Owen (scheduled)
6) My Father's Flag by Daniel Guyton and Colin Thon (scheduled)
7) Milwaukee by David Lewison (scheduled)
8 )Coming Out by Dan Potter (scheduled)
9) An Invitation to My Circus by Charlene Donaghy (picked)
10) Balls by Emily Hageman (picked)
11) For Your Safety by Kay Phillips (picked)
12) T.O.A.S.T. By Kay Phillips (picked)
13) The Heart of It by Inna Tsyrlin (picked)
14) And Then by Christine Weems (picked)
15) The Lawyer Zone by Paul Braverman (voted on)
16) One Ring by Caity-Shea Violette (voted on)
17) Thursday Afternoon in the Time Travel Waiting Room by Scott Mullen (voted on)
18) Night Shift by David Lewison (voted on)
19) Curves by Lindsay Partain (voted on)
20) Zombie Speed Dating by Ron Burch (voted on)
FRIDAY, 04/12/19 AT 8PM
1) Lipstick by Lojo Simon (scheduled)
2) Inga Roundhead by Alex Dremann (scheduled)
3) Denial by Steven Hayet (scheduled)
4) The Juggler Who Lost His Arms in a Rodeo Fire by John Weagly (scheduled)
5) T.O.A.S.T. by Kay Phillips (scheduled)
6) Curves by Lindsay Partain (scheduled)
7) Dark Side by Laura Bellomy (scheduled)
8 )Thursday Afternoon in the Time Travel Waiting Room by Scott Mullen (scheduled)
9) Up by DJ Cahan (picked)
10) The Lawyer Zone by Paul Braverman (picked)
11) One Ring by Caity-Shea Violette (picked)
12) Night Shift by David Lewison (picked)
13) And Then by Christine Weems (picked)
14) Stupid Girl by Mark Harvey Levine (picked)
15) Incredibly Cute by Rachael Carnes (voted on)
16) Balls by Emily Hageman (voted on)
17) Coming Out by Dan Potter (voted on)
18) Nachos Supreme by Jeff Smith (voted on)
19) An Invitation to My Circus by Charlene Donaghy (voted on)
20) Zombie Speed Dating by Ron Burch (voted on)
SATURDAY, 04/13/19 AT 8PM
1) The Men in the Mirror by Ken Preuss (scheduled)
2) Up by DJ Cahan (scheduled)
3) The Lawyer Zone by Paul Braverman (scheduled)
4) One Ring by Caity-Shea Violette (scheduled)
5) Incredibly Cute by Rachael Carnes (scheduled)
6) Hyding in Plain Sight by Bryan Maynard (scheduled)
7) Night Shift by David Lewison (scheduled)
8 )Zombie Speed Dating by Ron Burch (scheduled)
9) Three Artistic Proofs by Adina Owen (picked)
10) Denial by Steven Hayet (picked)
11) Balls by Emily Hageman (picked)
12) Coming Out by Dan Potter (picked)
13) Time the Revelator by John Patrick Bray (picked)
14) My Father’s Flag by Daniel Guyton and Colin Thon (picked)
15) For Your Safety by Kay Phillips (voted on)
16) TOAST by Kay Phillips (voted on)
17) Inga Roundhead by Alex Dremann (voted on)
18) And Then by Christine Weems (voted on)
19) My Mom, The Éléphant by Cristina Luzarraga (voted on)
20) Kill Them With Kindness by Kate Danley (voted on)

THURSDAY, MARCH 28, 2019 at 8PM

One Ring by Caity-Shea Violette

Night Shift by David Lewison

Balls by Emily Hageman

The Shirt by Ellen Davis Sullivan

And Then by Christine Weems

My Mom t
 

© 2019 by Cone Man Running Productions